Number of citizens of May 31: 800
Culled: 528
Joined during the Culling: 17
Number of citizens on July 1: 289

By ColonyInitialCulledJoinedFinal
Aerican Embassy1001
Chompsville7946235
Earth150100454
Mars 9565434
Microvia 4129012
Northern Plutopia 143112435
Parrwater 251719
Psyche8150132
Retsaot Island4223120
The Pasture4221021
Verden4427017
Yackbard5738019
Total80052817289

The following citizens lost their citizenship:

Chompsville
Michael "Mick" Schmid, The Mad Medic
Ali-Char-Fitz-Cork
Amanda Canzoneri
Amy Marie Stroud
Animerika Mangalas
Beach Queer
Boman
Celeste Corrales
Chelsie Mae Trent
Clare Dora
Elle
Emily Barbara
Fiona Gillon
Galvin the Great
Great Ka3bool
Henrique dos Santos Mosciaro
InfernoGoat
Jacqueline Palicio
José Engler Quintero Romero
Justin Williams
Katharina Schmitt
Kelly White
Léonard de Coutance
Libby Clark
Louis Cardles
Lyn Blackie
Marika Cratere
Mark Pomponi
Max Nesterov
MegaHertz
Metastasis
Miraged Paradox
Mr. Haines
Nahte Senoj
Nathan Lordvas
Niall Ward
Shubham
Stacey Hansen
Tanya Harris
Tariq Zubair
The Quinzer
Tom Andrie
Turing Test
Ulf Adolfsson
Unicorniantia
William Anderson

Earth
Steven Pollak
Allison McElhaney
Amanda Leigh Peterson
Ameer Madampat
Andras Gombkoto
Andrea Emme
Andrea Gini
Andrew Adams
Angela Lodema Ghataora
Antoine Mesnard
Ashur
Atlanta manley
Bella Philip
Blair Cousins
Brianna Hartmann
Bobbi Folzenlogel
Brooklyn Dawn Moore
Cae Hodges
Ciarán O'Connell
Clarence Odalia
Connor Bognar
Coolio Tree
Cory Parsons
Dallas Glenn
Daneia Shea Masterson
Darth Jasper
Deanna Fay Daniels
Dougman7
EE Wildblood
Elizabeth Straubel
Flinn Vom Axenfels
Francisco Johnson Black
Gage Nichols
Graham Rothschild
Harold Reganald-Tagginson
Hazim Khudair Khreebt
Holly Page
Icelo Naro Fartrell
Jamie Whaley
Jason Hatfield
Jennifer Fisher
Jennifer Heuertz
Jessica Gibson
Jessica Jehne
Jessie Gurniak
John Ulysses Andrews
Jonathan Penn
Jose Sequera
Kathleen Burdo
Krissy Brown
Kyle Edwards
Launa Toth
Lindsay Welch
Lord Samir Al-Doory von Habsburg
Mara DiTullio
Mareikr Geßner
Marek Tomecki
Mary Ar
Matthew Polk
Maksim Chizhov
Melody Nevermind
Michael Agyeman
Michael Hamilton
Michael Meli
Michelle Crifasi
Mr. Ben Dover
Natalie Ogden
Niccolò
Owen
Owen Lang
Prince Lyam Robinson
Princess Kaytee
Rachel Keller
Rebekah Kennedy
Richard Daniel Goh
Roderich Edelstien
Rodríguez Pepe
Ryan McCarthy
Scott Guest
Scott Perium
Senator Spectrum
Shadow Anonymous
Shannon Kirshy
Shawn Michael Perkins Howard
Shawna Elizabeth Edwards
Shelley Shearer
Shin Takahara
Sir Matthew Hoffman
Steven Tyler Eddy
Susan O'Connor
Susan McKinstray
Sydney Elise Main
Tatsuhiro
Thibaut Naniot
Viki Otto
Vinicius Maffei
Wasabi
WhiteGorilla666
Wiliam Richardson
Will Groundwater

Mars
Hermann Fegelein
Adrian Samuel Smith
Agamemnon Robar
Aithusafire M
Alayna Colstrom
Alexandra Graser
Alle
Amber Reilley
Andrea Patawan Eltanin
Armin Oonk
Agustina Ferreiro
Ashley Shannon
Caroline Waks
Cateye
Charlie Bradbury
Christopher Jordan Browning
Clemence Galle
Constantino Paladin
Courtney Johnson
Dylan LE GAL MÁRQUEZ
Emma Lenart
Emperor Paul
EvilNob
Gnat Coul
Hannah Mathews
Hendrik Jahn
His Excellency Ruler of Greatland Supreme Overloard Ewan Dawkins
Jason Pingol
Jazmine Macee Bree Hubbard
Jeffrey Hall-Cottrell
Jennifer Bailey
Ketan Harish Pethe
Kor'ar'Gar Supreme Orchicsh Commander of the Martian colonies on behalf of lords Malacath and the Big Flying Spaghetti Monster
Kyna Byrd
Lady Ripley
Liu Zixuan
Luke Mansoor
Madison Skinner
Maile Simpson
Mandie Newman
Mario Pasquirolo
Mario Torres
Michell R Castonguay
Miguel Lopez
Monica Jill Taylor
Natascha Bolton-Wood
Natheniel Aruas
Nic Myer
Pako Kasal
Pilorde Paradox
Racheli Wacks
Ryan Maclean
Safrin Sharina Binti Mohamed Ismail
Sarah Davison
Sarah Grace
Sébastien Harvey
Sergio Rodrigo Toledo Kusturica
Shino Kitagami
Thomas Andreas Gavriel
Tony Moreno
Travis Gillham
Vincent Briot
Vladimir Iliescu Rostopovich
Wilk
Xiang Yap

Microvia
Albert Lionheart
Green Jumper
Alex Robison
Alex Stabile Martin
Aubrey Melton
Brickin C. Elliott
Bridget Swahlen
Denise MacIntyre
Deputy Ranger of the Outer Galaxies (aka Droog)
Eric Burt
Ginger Eldridge
Indy Felis
Julia Kedward
Katelyn Harbert
Katie Lynn Benes
Kayla Owens
King Lord Supreme Ruler of The Principality of Astravaska: Matthew William Jack Finlay .PhD
Michelle Zylenko
Noah Kissel
Olaosebikan Omosegbon
Paige Undieme
Princess Snowdrop
Rae Gunn
Robert Leahy
Sarah Shiola
Sarina Envoirian
Strob
Tayla Morro
XY007

Northern Plutopia
Monica Warwick
10 Five
Aaona Allona
Advarkian Abakanezer Who
Alena Karkanias
Ali Shad
Alyse Leonard
Andrea Wintersberger
Angela Heitzman
Anja Swoap
Arabelle caprice
Ashely De Dios Lugo
Brittany Fain
Burninglily
Casey Leigh Helms
Chalice Taylor
charlar1@verizon.net
Charley Roberts
Claude Glasgow
Courtney Mann
Crap Bag
Danalynn Coulon
Daniele
Dariush Molavi
Dean Winchester
Diana Puhak
Dominika Uhrakova
Elizabeth Kivari
Elizabeth Spencer-Spreeuw
Elysia R Stout
Emma Nyhus
Emily
Frances Fallon
Frances Holt Tetley
Fredrik Strömberg
G. Lewis
Gautam Lakshman
Giperlandio Holmes
Gloria Gonzalez
gmrchick73
Hannah Martin
Heather Nobiling
Ian Matias Mauas
Ikiru Díaz
Isra'a Halibi
Izabella Joy
Jacob Dockter
Jacy Allen
Jamie Heneghan the Great
Javier Martínez
Jennifer Monteleone
Jennifer Rozman
Joanna Russell
Jolene Orozco
Joshua Smith
Jude Johnson
Juju Mancilla
Julia Ann Sayne
JunSeRahhe
Kaitlyn Ingram
Kali Andrews
Kara Snowball
Karen shier
Kate Inglis
Katherine Bayman
Katherine Beam
Katherine Karambelas
Kathleen Gould (k8et)
Kimberley Howell
Knight Qui-Gon, Protector of the Realm
Kolo Colossus
Koren Kamerzell
LeCinqeCetrw
Liam Downs-Tepper
Lilla Liktor
Lord. Jonathan Primero. Rey de la Sacro Santa Inexistencia.
Marcus
Martina Uhrakova
Master Chief Petty Officer John 117
Meagan Brown
Megan MacLeod
Michael Lindley
Micheline Girouard
Michelle Raber
Monika Włodarczyk
Mudbath McGrath
Natmahuatl
Padishah Empress Kryten the 42nd
Paulina Mierzicka
Predator
Racquel Lovelace
Rebecca Fauteck
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Rangel
Rob Mimpriss
Rubix
Sara A
Sara Bakasara Ferrari
Sara Elizabeth Garrett
Shyla Ann Zufelt
Sir Dyl'an Woodley
Sue Wellings
Tara Van Atta
Teresa Horowitz
TheLight Shantastic
Tiffany Echevarria
Tomas Huntley
Tracey Burton
Valentine
Victoria young
Willy Tee
Yona Niskanen

Parrwater
Francisco de Jesus Davila Quintanilla
Amy Sue Yeske
Courtney L Hodge
Elaine Souza
Erik Nelson
Jeff Rud
Life Burrito
Maddie Abbott
Mariah Young
Matteo Catania
Midori Fujioka
Miss Remi Nuddle
Prince Gazardiel
Sadie Kendall
The mighty banana
Tomm RedDog Blacksail
Utkarsh Vats

Psyche
Amanda Ballew
Amanda Walton hoeth
Ani Gradwohl
Anitha Navaretnam
Ashley Warner
Caesaria Nightingale
Celine De Luca
Crystal Jones
Danielle Bright
Danno
Duke Bradham
François
Gail Ruble-Crawford
Gamzee Makara
Jakson Ripoll
Jamie Chavira Dáher
Jennifer Castiel Winchester
Jennifer S. Katz
Jenny Hulsey
Jenny Mehan
Katherine Schneebaum
Kay
Kelly Hitt
Kristine Rørnes
Kristy Brenna
Laura Elise Hooper
Lauren Tokarewich
Lisa Waldenberger
Lizabeth Welch
Man Styles
Melanie Nicholson
Melinda Helms
Melissa Cilliers
Melissa Hoobler
Meredith Randall
Mhairie Xiale
Misty Dawn Cloud
Nicci of Frederick
Paula Lupton
Paula-Inez Kleinschmidt
Samantha Intartaglio
Sambhav Jain
Scallywag05
Shadeclaw Fennec
Sky
Stella Schulte
Stephanie McGinnis
Travis Doto
Victoria Sullivan
William Von Holmes

Retsaot Island
Annalise Smith
Chelsea Sowers
Daniel Holland
David Alan Huseman
Evan S.
Florin Gheorghe Pirvu
Jeremiah Kettlebell
Jeriann Jones
Jessica Pulliam
Johnjamin McGrigor
Kristin Miller
LarLar
Marissa Burkett
Miguel Meruje
Natalie Erin Smith
Orley Fenelon
Peyton Burt
Robert Wayne Hobbs II
Rodrigo Armas-Frezza
Sabine Perez
Sheena Morder
Umar Syed Bin Abdul Rashid
Wendi Womack

The Pasture
Allie Nixon
Amy Canfield
Atari911
Aundria Premo
Badmoon Black
Ben McCool Nutting
Bridget Avery
Christina Miller
Guinness Brown
Jennifer Bowman
Jo Carter
Joaquin LNV
Kenneth Miller
M.Q.O.T.
Madyson Beckman
Nate Butler
Rachael Kale
Sirennice
Tiffany Schmidt
Zee, His Highness of the Clam Chowderland

Verden
Adri Briseno
Amy Leigh Hime
Anne Bogusch
Akira III of Huntfield
Akira Zenigata
Aspen Reaves
Bethany Sweet
Bladimir Sócrates
Caden Stovall
Cadu Moreita
Christa Jessica Alward
Eddie
ElÍ AzarI DavidovicH KahlO
Emma Erceg
Erin Collins
Heather Downey
Keri Smith
Mandy Pasko
Mason
Nico Alzate
Night
Rebeca Geraldine Sandoval Espinoza
Rowland Smith
Saria Berriault
Sazuko Hiriyama
Syed Sami Ullah Ghori
W.D. Gaster

Yackbard
Keith Byron Smith
JonEboy
Alastael Fray
Alexandra Winterburn
Alexis Seabrook
Amanda Whitehead
B.C. Gear
Bacon
Cassie Roberts, Princess of the Jig
Charlene Hoffman
Durian Collecting Recondite Redpoll
Erica Burghy
Ernest Castle
Hernan Olano
Hollie Bonde
Jessica Davidson
Julie LockhartThompson
Katie Sutliff
Lubos Vaník
Magikarp the banana
Marquess Amelia
Marusya Morozova
Melanie Bolen
Menelaus Marx
Noah Berlow
Olivia Studdard
Oragami
Qaleb, Earl of Black Grapes and Grand Luxor of the Qalebite Qlan
Rebecca Dodd
ricE_guyenN
Ruby Santos
Sabrina Simpson
Shayla94
Skarhead
Stacy Brunk
Stentub
Stephanie Smith
Tara Snell


Back to the Aerica main page! Back to the Culling of the Inactive!